---

 
Hlinka Gretzky cup 2019
Břeclav / Piešťany
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
SKUPINA A
 
 
poř.
 
tým
Z
V
VP
VN
PN
PP
P
skóre
rozdíl
body
 
 
1.
Kanada
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
21-1
+20
9
 
 
2.
Finsko
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
11-7
+4
6
 
 
3.
Česko
3
0
0
1
0
0
2
6-15
-9
2
 
 
4.
Švýcarsko
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
3-18
-15
1
 
 
dva nejlepší týmy postupují do semifinále, třetí tým hraje o 5.místo, čtvrtý tým hraje o 7.místo
 
                               
 
pondělí 5.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Finsko
 
Kanada
-
-
0:6
05:52
07:28
19:23
22:06
41:51
42:23
Perfetti (Lapierre, Drysdale)
Cuylle (Greig)
Jarvis (Byfeld)
Greig
Jarvis
Perfetti (Lapierre, Sourdif)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:3
0:1
0:2
 
 
 
pondělí 5.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Česko
 
Švýcarsko
04:14
13:23
58:30
RSN
Ivan (Matěj)
Novák (Gut)
Baláž (Hrádek)
Gut
4:3 sn
02:18
23:42
25:44
Hofer (Nussbaumer, von Allmen)
Allenspach (Chanton, Robin)
Derungs (Bieri)
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl
náj
 
 
2:1
0:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
 
 
úterý 6.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Kanada
 
Švýcarsko
-
-
8:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
úterý 6.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Česko
 
Finsko
-
-
1:5
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
středa 7.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Švýcarsko
 
Finsko
-
-
0:6
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
středa 7.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Česko
 
Kanada
-
-
1:7
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                             
 
 
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
SKUPINA B
 
 
poř.
 
tým
Z
V
VP
VN
PN
PP
P
skóre
rozdíl
body
 
 
1.
Rusko
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
11-3
+8
8
 
 
2.
Švédsko
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
8-9
-1
5
 
 
3.
USA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
10-14
-4
3
 
 
4.
Slovensko
3
0
0
0
0
2
1
6-9
-3
2
 
 
dva nejlepší týmy postupují do semifinále, třetí tým hraje o 5.místo, čtvrtý tým hraje o 7.místo
 
                               
 
pondělí 5.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Rusko
 
USA
22:31
27:36
30:31
31:39
56:50
59:37
Pašin
Pašin (Chajka)
Tjutnev
Trinejev (Didkovskij, Zlodejev)
Burujanov (Šumilin)
Guščin
6:2
02:41
09:49
Ratzlaff (Hayes, Kirwan)
Biondi (Schoen)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:2
4:0
2:0
 
 
 
pondělí 5.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Slovensko
 
Švédsko
03:27
45:03
Kašlík (Kolenič, Stacha)
Rehák (Nemec, Kašlík)
2:3
00:25
23:45
41:51
Kumlin (Lööf)
Ljungman
Hedlund

 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:1
0:1
1:1
 
 
 
úterý 6.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Švédsko
 
Rusko
-
-
0:3
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
úterý 6.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Slovensko
 
USA
-
-
3:4 pp
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
středa 7.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
USA
 
Švédsko
-
-
4:5 sn
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
středa 7.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Slovensko
 
Rusko
-
-
1:2 pp
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
SEMIFINÁLE
 
 
 
 
pátek 9.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Břeclav, CZE
Rusko
 
Finsko
-
-
4:1
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
pátek 9.8.2019
19:00 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
Kanada
 
Švédsko
-
-
3:2 sn
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                                   
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
FINÁLE
 
 
 
 
sobota 10.8.2019
17:00 SELČ
???
Kanada
 
Rusko
-
-
2:3
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                                   
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
O BRONZ
 
 
 
 
sobota 10.8.2019
17:00 SELČ
???
Finsko
 
Švédsko
-
-
1:5
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                                   
 
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
O 5.MÍSTO
 
 
 
 
pátek 9.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Břeclav
Česko
 
USA
-
-
4:3 pp
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                                   
 
 
 
Hlinka Gretzky cup
2019
O 7.MÍSTO
 
 
 
 
pátek 9.8.2019
15:30 SELČ
Piešťany
Slovensko
 
Švýcarsko
-
-
7:5
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
-:-
-:-
-:-
 
 
 
                                   
 
 
TOPlist